General Elections-2019 Candidates Expenditure
S.no Name of the Assembly Constituency Name Of the Contesting Candidate Documents
1 148-Rayadurg Chinapapayya
Kalava Srinivasulu
M Sreenivasulu
Manjunath
Raghavendra
Ramachandra
U Ramachndra Reddy
Vasundara Devi
Y Sreenivasulu




2 149-Uravakonda D Radha
Hanumanth Reddy
Kesava Narayana
Lalappa
P Rama Naidu
Payyavula keshav
Rajesh B
Ramanjineyulu
S Ravi Kumar
S Venkateswarlu
Shiva Kumar
Sreenivasulu
Vishwanath Reddy
Vishweswariah
Y Visweswara Reddy




3 150-Guntakal Harinath
Hemalatha
Madhusudhan
Prabhakar
R Jitendra Gowd
Ram Mohan
Ramanjineyulu
Sudharshan Gupta
T.Sreenivasulu
Venkatarami Reddy
Venkatesh




4 151-Tadipatri Ankal Reddy
Jagadeeswara Reddy
JC Ashmit Reddy
K Pedda Reddy
Nagireddy
Narayana Swamy
P Neelakanta
Prasad
Ramaneni Ram Mohan Reddy
Srikanth Reddy




5 152-Singanamala Bandaru Sravani Sree
Chinna Venkateshu
J.Padmavathi
K.Obuleshu
M.Obulapathi
M.Ravindra Babu
M.Surendra
S.Adinarayana
Sake Sailajanath




6 153- Anantapuramu Urban Ananta Venkatarami Reddy
B Sivaiah
Balaji Viswanath
D Raghavendra
J Amarnath
Kattam Karthik
Nagaraj
Prabhakar
Varun
Venkata Naidu




7 154-Kalyandurg Adeppa
Blaram Naik
Fakruddin
Gopinath
Govindarajulu
K Rahul
K V Usha
M Devaraj
M Kishore
M Ramesh
M Umamaheswara Naidu
Obuleshu
Raghuveera Reddy
Sreenivasulu
Usha Rani




8 155-Raptadu T Prakash Reddy
Paritala Sreeram
B Erriswamy
S Pavan Kumar
B Naresh
B Linganna
B Ramadasu
K Vijay Kumar Naik
Pothulaayya
Chinna Peddanna




9 156-Madakasira H Hanumantharaya
K Eranna
M Tippe Swamy
M Somanna
N Hanumanthappa




10 157-Hindupur




11 158-Penukonda Adi Seshu
Avula Raghavendra Reddy
G M Sekhar
Kullayappa
Mahesh
P Narasimhappa
Peddireddygari Varalakshmi




12 159-Puttaparthy A Govindu
A.Ragunath reddy
A.Yashodha
G Venkatesh
Hanumanth reddy
P aruna
P Chalapathi
P.Raghunath reddy
Sreedhar Reddy




13 160-Dharmavaram C Madhusudhan Reddy
EK Sudharshan Reddy
G Keshavayya
K Sudhakar Reddy
K Venkatarami Reddy
N ravindra Reddy
S Narasimha Reddy
Suryanarayana




14 Kadiri

Close Menu